PRO1

Saburtalo vs. Locomotive
May 04
22:00
Mikheil Meskhi Stadium
Locomotive vs. Torpedo
May 12
20:00
Mikheil Meskhi reserve ground
Dinamo Tbilisi vs. Locomotive
May 15
19:00
ბორის პაიჭაძის სახელობის დინამო არენა
Locomotive vs. Dila
May 19
22:00
Mikheil Meskhi reserve ground
FC Wit Georgia vs. Locomotive
May 25
21:00
Locomotive vs. Chikhura
May 28
19:00
Mikheil Meskhi reserve ground
Sioni vs. Locomotive
Jun 01
19:00
Tamaz Stepania Stadium
Locomotive vs. Dinamo Batumi
Jun 14
21:00
Mikheil Meskhi reserve ground
Locomotive vs. Rustavi
Jun 22
19:00
Mikheil Meskhi reserve ground
Locomotive vs. Saburtalo
Jun 26
19:00
Mikheil Meskhi reserve ground
Torpedo vs. Locomotive
Jul 03
19:00
რამაზ შენგელიას სახელობის სტადიონი
Locomotive vs. Dinamo Tbilisi
Aug 03
19:00
Mikheil Meskhi reserve ground
Dila vs. Locomotive
Aug 10
19:00
თენგიზ ბურჯანაძის სახელობის სტადიონი
Locomotive vs. FC Wit Georgia
Aug 17
19:00
Mikheil Meskhi reserve ground
Chikhura vs. Locomotive
Aug 24
19:00
საჩხერის ცენტრალური სტადიონი (ივანწმინდა)
Locomotive vs. Sioni
Aug 31
19:00
Mikheil Meskhi reserve ground
Dinamo Batumi vs. Locomotive
Sep 14
18:00
Angisa Base (Batumi)
Saburtalo vs. Locomotive
Sep 28
18:00
Mikheil Meskhi Stadium
Locomotive vs. Torpedo
Oct 05
17:00
Mikheil Meskhi reserve ground
Dinamo Tbilisi vs. Locomotive
Oct 19
17:00
ბორის პაიჭაძის სახელობის დინამო არენა
Locomotive vs. Dila
Oct 26
17:00
Mikheil Meskhi reserve ground
FC Wit Georgia vs. Locomotive
Nov 02
17:00
Locomotive vs. Chikhura
Nov 09
17:00
Mikheil Meskhi reserve ground
Sioni vs. Locomotive
Nov 23
17:00
Tamaz Stepania Stadium
Locomotive vs. Dinamo Batumi
Nov 30
17:00
Mikheil Meskhi reserve ground
Dinamo Batumi vs. Locomotive
Sat 20th Apr 22:00
2-1
(1-1)
Locomotive vs. Sioni
Fri 12th Apr 21:00
1-2
(0-1)
Chikhura vs. Locomotive
Sat 6th Apr 20:00
1-0
(0-0)
Locomotive vs. FC Wit Georgia
Tue 2nd Apr 20:00
0-1
(0-0)
Dila vs. Locomotive
Sat 30th Mar 19:00
3-1
(2-1)
Locomotive vs. Dinamo Tbilisi
Sun 17th Mar 19:00
0-4
(0-1)
Torpedo vs. Locomotive
Sat 9th Mar 16:00
0-2
(0-0)
Locomotive vs. Saburtalo
Tue 5th Mar 19:00
1-3
(1-1)
Locomotive vs. Rustavi
Sat 2nd Mar 18:00
4-1
(2-1)

League table

Pos Club P W D L G PTS
1 Saburtalo 9 7 0 2 21:12 21
2 Dinamo Batumi 9 6 1 2 11:6 19
3 Torpedo 9 5 2 2 11:8 17
4 Dinamo Tbilisi 9 5 1 3 15:7 16
5 Chikhura 9 3 5 1 12:7 14
6 FC Wit Georgia 9 3 2 4 5:8 11
7 Sioni 9 3 2 4 12:18 11
8 Dila 9 2 2 5 7:10 8
9 Locomotive 9 2 0 7 10:17 6
10 Rustavi 9 0 3 6 6:17 3